Products from e-medic

Close filters
 
from to
1 From 7
No results were found for the filter!
Medical Mini PC e-medic™ Silence XS-M
Medical Mini PC e-medic™ Silence XS-M Order number: 2012396e
Fanless mini PC for medical areas With the new e-medic™ Silence XS-M Mini-PC, we have developed another fanless mini-computer for low-maintenance long-term use in medically used areas. Small and powerful Despite, or perhaps because of,...
Medical Computer e-medic™ Silence ST-M(b)
Medical Computer e-medic™ Silence ST-M(b) Order number: 2012811e
Powerful, fanless, medical mini PC with IP65 protection class on 5 sides The fanless e-medic™ Silence ST-M(b) computers are compact medical PC systems that are ideally suited for long-term use in clinics and medical practices. The mini...
Medical Computer e-medic™ Silence ST-M(i)
Medical Computer e-medic™ Silence ST-M(i) Order number: 2012643e
Powerful, fanless, medical mini PC with IP65 protection class on 5 sides The fanless e-medic™ Silence ST-M(i) computers are compact medical PC systems that are ideally suited for long-term use in clinics and medical practices. A...
e-medic™ Tablet 8.4" black
e-medic™ Tablet 8.4" black Order number: 2012673e
8.4" Windows tablet, protection class: IP65, washable, drop-proof from 1.2m height
Silicone mouse pad e-medic™
Silicone mouse pad e-medic™ Order number: 2012332e
Disinfectable and ultra-thin - The hygienic, disinfectable e-medic™ silicone mouse pad is ideal for medical environments.
FFP2 Atemschutzmaske mit Kopfbändern
FFP2 Atemschutzmaske mit Kopfbändern Order number: 2012509e
Durch den 4-lagigen Aufbau der Maske werden gesundheitsschädigende Stoffe und auch Aerosole bis zu 94 % abgefangen. Besonders geeignet für: Menschen mit kleinerer bis mittlerer Kopfgröße und -form Menschen mit empfindlichen Ohren...
CAT6 patch cable 0.25 m gray PIMF, RoHS
CAT6 patch cable 0.25 m gray PIMF, RoHS Order number: 2005670e
CAT6 patch cable 0.25 m gray PIMF, RoHS | Pair foil shielded with braid shield (UTP) | Shielded, RJ45 plug potted | Colored, molded strain relief
LWL Cable 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ
LWL Cable 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ Order number: 2006079e
IV (ZN) H 4G 50/125µ, indoor cable, halogen-free, metal-free, compact fiber 900µ, LSZH jacket 5mm orange, Universal LSZH sheath, relieved by aramid
Video Isolator MED 1 Channel HD-SDI
Video Isolator MED 1 Channel HD-SDI Order number: 2005393e
Isolation amplifier ISOMED 1-Channel HD-SDI (High Definition all versions) / One Channel version for SDI-High Definition / Signal Isolation voltage: 4kV / Conformity: IEC 60601-1, Category "B", Protection: IP30
MED Video Isolator 1 Kanal BNC-2
Video Isolator MED 1 channel BNC Order number: 2005392e
MED Video Isolator 1 channel BNC | Isolation amplifier ISOMED 1-Channel BNC (Composite) | Isolation voltage: 4kV | Conformity: 93/42 EWG 3rd
DVI Isolator STD 1 x Fiber Optic
DVI Isolator STD 1 x Fiber Optic Order number: 2006790se
DVI Isolator STD 1x Fiber Optic | 1,65 GBit/s (Single-Link) max. bit rate | WUXGA (1920x1200)
HDMI / DVI-D cable 1,5m
HDMI / DVI-D cable 1,5m Order number: 2007052e
HDMI/DVI-D cable 1,5m | HDMI connectors > DVI-D connectors 24+1 (single link); with 2 ferrite cores; gold-plated contact surfaces; for optimal signal transmission; full metal connector housing; length: 1.50 m; packaging weight : 0.252...
1 From 7
Viewed